• Manos AgaoglouSales EngineerEuploia Drydocks & Services Ltd

• Nancy AgelidouSales DeptIntra Mare

• Stamatis AgelopoulosSenior SpecialistHellenic Lloyd's

• Efstratios AgrafiotisOperations DepartmentTri-Marine SA

• Harris AlexandrisSuperintendent EngineerEstoril Navigation Ltd

• Konstantinos AlimpertisSenior Business DeveloperInternational Maritime Environmental Management

• Athanasios AnagnostouTechnical ManagerHalkidon Shipping Corporation

• Charalampos AnastasakisSenior Specialist, Piraeus Technical Support OfficeLloyd's Register

• Apostolos AnastasatosDirector of OperationsElkco Marine

• Konstantinos AndrikopoulosFleet ManagerPhoenix Energy Navigation

• Joe Angelo, Deputy Managing Director, INTERTANKO

• Panagiotis AntonakopoulosTeam Leader, YachtingRINA Hellas Ltd

• Stamatiki Antonakou, Training CoordinatorThe Hellenic Marine Environmental Protection Association - HELMEPA

• Andreas AntonatosSales EngineerIntra Mare

• Diamantis ApessosSuperintendent EngineerS&O Ship Management Ltd

• Petros ApostolakosSales ManagerSea Power

• George AretaiosManaging DirectorG. Areteos & Associates MTB

• Michail ArgyroudisFleet ManagerNGM Energy SA

• Akis AsimomytisManaging DirectorSea Vision Shipping

• Paolo AtanasioManager, Piraeus MarineRINA Hellas Ltd

• Helena AthoussakiChief Strategist & CEOInternational Maritime Environmental Management

• Pantelis AvlonitisSection ManagerGreen Maritime Technology

• Panagiotis AvgerinosTechnical ManagerJG Roussos Shipping SA

• Aris BatayannisManaging DirectorNew Vision Shipping SA

• Sotiris BatrisSuperintendent EngineerPavimar SA

• Bernt Olav Bauer NilsenProject ManagerKnutsen Technology

• Sokratis BazakisTechnical Manager, Cavodoro Shipping Co

• Apostolos BekiarisOperations ManagerOceanking SA

• Nicholas BelegrisSuperintendent EngineerFafalios Ltd

• Eleftherios BelessisTechnical Operations ManagerCarras Hellas SA

• Fotis BelexisNB Deputy Technical ManagerThenamaris Ship's Management

• Petros BeliasSenior Engineer, United Naval Architects Ltd

• Apostolos BelokasManaging DirectorSQE Marine

• Nikolaos BenetatosTechnical ManagerMarine Management Services MC

• Danae BezantakouManaging DirectorNavigator Shipping Consultants

• Alexia BogdanosVice President / CEO, N.Bogdanos Marine Bureau Ltd

• Victor BolbotStudent, NTUA

• Stamatis BourboulisGeneral ManagerEuronav Ship Management Hellas Ltd

• Emmanouil BourikasTechnical ManagerKouros Maritime Enterprises Inc

• George BourtoulisTechnical ManagerEurotankers Inc

• Andreas Cappelen, Engineer, Environmental Protection, DNV GL

• Alex Carcantzos

• Tasos CarydopoulosSales ManagerPera Marine PC

• Dino CervettoDirector, Technical ServicesRINA Services SpA

• George ChaliorisService EngineerEmerson

• Evangelos ChalkiasNaval Architect & Marine EngineerS&O Ship Management Ltd

• George ChalkiasFleet MangerSafety Management Overseas 

• Georgios ChalkiasSenior ManagerGains Inc

• Nikos CharoulisSuperintendent EngineerTST International SA

• Charis ChatzicharalampousGeneral ManagerM&C Group Ltd

• Evangelos ChatzirisService EngineerEmerson

• Spyros ChiotisDPA, Cosmoship Management SA

• Pantelis Chondros, Technical Manager, Efnav Company Ltd

• Dionissi ChristodoulopoulosManaging DirectorMAN Diesel & Turbo Hellas

• Vlasis ChristopoulosMarketing & CSR Manager, International Maritime Environmental Management

• Maria ChristopoulouMarketing Manager / OperationsPapadakis Shipyards Brokers & Co SA

• Nikolaos Christou, Technical DepartmentDynacom Tankers Management

• Panagiota ChrysanthiDPA-EMR / QSE ManagerAndriaki Shipping Co Ltd

• Aris ChrysospathisProject CoordinatorTMS Dry Ltd

• Costas ChrysostomidisGeneral ManagerAngelakos Hellas SA

• Ioannis CouyouDPANavios Group of Companies

• Giorgos DafermosUndergraduate Student, NAME-NTUA

• Fotis DalmyrasTechnical ManagerPantheon Tankers Management Ltd

• Panagiotis DamianakosTechnical Fleet Manager, Cosmoship Management SA

• Kostas DatsiosNaval Architect - Marine Consultant, Atermon Marine Ltd

• Stathis DatsiosNaval Architect - Marine ConsultantAtermon Marine Ltd

• Dimitris DedepsidisTeam Leader Plan ApprovalDNV GL

• George DemosTechnical ManagerTrinity Ships Inc

• Christos DemponerasTechnical ManagerKassian Maritime

• Erwin DerlagenTechnical DirectorEnesel SA

• Miltiadis DiamantisTechnical SuperintendentOrpheus Marine Transport Corp (OMTC)

• Iakovos DiamantopoulosDirectorHalkidon Shipping Corporation

• Debra DiCianna, Senior Environmental Solutions Engineer, ABS

• Panagiotis DimakopoulosSales & RepairsMarine Plus SA

• John Dimitracopoulos, Business Development ManagerHellenic Lloyd's

• Alexandros DimokratisTechnical Manager, Dorian LPG

• Emmanouil DimokrassasOperation ManagerKouros Maritime Enterprises Inc

• Fotis DimoulasTechnical ManagerTri-Marine SA

• Periklis DinakisOperations ManagerEnesel SA

• Alper DincTechnical SuperintendentBesiktas Group

• Ioannis DionysiouDirectorEpicurus Maritime Services

• John DooleyPresidentChoice Ballast Solutions

• Vasiliki Doukaletsi, Technical Dept, Cyprus Sea Lines

• Kostas DousisTechnical ManagerTMS Dry Ltd

• Athanasios DoussisGeneral ManagerPanmarine Ltd

• Dimitrios DoxarasSenior Engineer, Newbuilding ProjectsUnited Naval Architects Ltd

• Stelios DrakakisCorporate Development & MarketingPhoenix Register of Shipping SA

• John DrivasArea Sales ManagerWSR Services

• Kostas DrivasTechnical Fleet Manager, Fleet A, Consolidated Marine Management Inc

• Tor Atle Eiken, Head, Sales & Marketing, OceanSaver AS

• Antonios FaraklasManaging DirectorChartworld Shipping Corporation

• Alessandro FedericoTechnical Manager, Navigazione Montanari

• George FintikidisArea ManagerElite Marine

• Spyros FlessasSales EngineerAlfa Laval

• Rasmus  Folsψ, CEO, DESMI Ocean Guard A/S

• Kyriakos FostinisTechnical Manager, Dalex Shipping

• Michail FotinosStudentNTUA

• Antonis FoukalasManaging DirectorNova Electronics

• Michael FoustanosCharteringEnesel SA

• Stamatis FradelosPrincipal Engineer, OEP DepartmentABS

• Konstantinos  GalanisOperations & Technical Senior ManagerSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp

• Elias GalanopoulosManaging DirectorRegal Marine Inc

• Periklis GaliatsatosTechnical ManagerNGM Energy SA

• Konstantinos GatsosTechnical ManagerBlossom Maritime

• Stefanos GavrasSpecialistHellenic Lloyd's SA

• Constantinos GelosTechnical ManagerAegean Oil Group

• Christoforos GeorgakopoulosSenior SpecialistHellenic Lloyd's SA

• Christos GeorgousopoulosDPA / CSO - Newbuildings Manager / Technical ConsultantAriston Navigation Corp

• Ioannis Gerardis, Deputy Technical ManagerPolembros Shipping Limited

• Zacharias GerasimouTechnical DirectorAlpha Marine Services

• George GerassimouManaging DirectorIntra Mare

• Elias GerolymatosManaging DirectorBenetech Shipping SA

• Ioannis GerontisTechnical ManagerModion Maritime Management SA

• Nikos GiannopoulosSuperintendent EngineerDry Plus Maritime

• Haris GiantzikisTechnical ManagerArcadia Shipmanagement Co Ltd

• Maria GikaSales ManagerPosidonia Exhibitions SA

• Kostas GkenesTechnical SuperintendentEnesel SA

• Spyridon GkinisTechnical ManagerE Nomikos Corp

• Ilias GrammatikopoulosTechnical ManagerHermes Marine Management SA

• Rafael GuzmanPort Captain, Nordstrand

• Ioanna HalariPM DirectorDNA

• Costas HassiotisCEOOceanking SA

• Stavros Hatzigrigoris, Managing Director, Maran Gas Maritime Inc

• Michalis HatzimanolisDPA / CSOOrpheus Marine Transport Corp (OMTC)

• Kiki HatzimichaliSales RepresentativeISS Machinery Services Limited

• Vayia Hatziyianni, Project Team Leader, Minerva  Marine Inc

• George HontzopoulosManaging DirectorFortune Trading Marine Ltd

• Kalliopi IliadiMarine Engineer, PM Group

• Dimos IliopoulosNew-Buildings Manager, Evalend Shipping

• Retzep ImamStudentNTUA

• Loizos Isaias, Manager Maritime Service Centre & Advisory, DNV GL

• Takeshi ItasakaRegional ManagerISS Machinery Services Limited

• Kashif JavaidArea Sales Manager, OceanSaver AS

• Kεre JohansenCOO, OceanSaver AS

• Jae-Chul JungAssistant Sales Manager, NK Co, Ltd

• Dimitrios Kalampokas, Senior Specialist, Hellenic Lloyd's SA

• Julie KallergiMarketing & CommunicationIntra Mare

• Antonis KalofonosShiprepair & Conversion Manager, AP & A Athens

• Anastasios KalogiannisTechnical ManagerIolcos Hellenic Maritime Enterprises Co Ltd

• Stratos KalogirouInternal AuditorNavios Group of Companies

• Maria KalyvaUndergraduate Student, NTUA

• Nikolaos KamarasFleet SuperintendentCarras Hellas SA

• Dimitris KampanisTechnical Dept, Alcyon Shipping Co Ltd

• Christina KanellaMarketing ExecutiveMaritech Group

• Athena KanellatouManaging DirectorMacGregor Greece

• Markos Kantzioswww.maritimes.gr

• Andriani KapariNaval TechnicianRINA Hellas Ltd

• Kyriakos KapidisSpecialistHellenic Lloyd's SA

• Konstantinos Karabinis, ManagerSamsung Heavy Industries Co Ltd

• Kosmas KaragiannidisTechnical ManagerClemko Shipmanagement

• George KaragiorgisTechnical ManagerIonia Management SA

• Nikolaos KarakostasSuperintendentGrecomar Shipping Agency

• Fotis KaramerosOperations DepartmentTri-Marine SA

• Achilleas KaramitsiosProject ManagerIntelship Ltd

• Evangelos KaranikasInternal AuditorNavios Group of Companies

• George KarantonisHSQE & Vetting Manager / DPA / CSO / MLC RepEurotankers Inc

• Spyros KarapanosFleet ManagerMaran Tankers Management Inc

• George KaravariotisManaging Director, F-WayServ SRR

• Nikolaos KarlaftisTechnical SuperintendentFairsky Shipping and Trading

• Dimitrios KarlisTechnical SuperintendentNordstrand Maritime and Trading Co Ltd

• Spyros KarniatisFleet ManagerKyla Shipping Enterprises Corp

• Christos KartonasSuperintendent EngineerMarine Trust Ltd

• Andriy Kashuba, OwnerMaster Crewing

• Elena KashubaDirectorMaster Crewing

• Georgios KatsiarisInspectorRS Technical & Consultancy Services

• Maya Rajinder KaurEngineer, Environmental ProtectionDNV GL

• Anna KavalariSales ManagerHelexco Company - Greece

• Gregory KazantzisPrincipal Approval EngineerDNV GL

• Nikolaos KazasTechnical ManagerBlue Line Ship Management SA

• George KfouryTechnical DepartmentChekka Shipping SA

• George Kiadimos, Specialist, Lloyd's Register

• Panagiotis KliafasTechnical Systems CoordinatorDynacom Tankers Management

• Stamatis KoukoudakisDirectorHelexco Company - Greece

• Natalia KleopaHSQE AssistantMaran Tankers Management Inc

• Stavroula KofopoulouMarine SpecialistHellenic Lloyd's SA

• John KokkotosGeneral Manager, ABB SA

• John KokarakisVP Technology & Business Development, Marine & Offshore DivisionBureau Veritas

• Andreas  Kokkotos, Managing Partner, Argo Navis Marine Consulting & Engineering Ltd

• Nikolaos KolliarakisManaging DirectorMIE Co Ltd

• Costas KontesBusiness Development ManagerV.Ships Greece Ltd

• Konstantinos KontogiannisSuperintendent EngineerNiovis Shipping Co SA

• Kiriakos KordalisTechicalMykonos Shipping

• Dionysios Korkos, Techical SuperintendentArchipelago Shipping SA

• Alexandros KostalasTechnical ManagerCommercial Shipping & Trading

• Dimitris KostarasVice President of Engineering, Europe DivisionABS

• Lazaros KotselisTechnical SuperintendentEnesel SA

• Konstantinos KotsosSenior Principal EngineerABS

• Ion KoumbarelisEngineering DepartmentAmerican Bureau of Shipping

• Charilaos KouroumpasAssistant EngineerElement Shipmanagement SA

• Evangelos KourtisPrincipal EngineerABS

• Evangelos KousisTechnical DepartmentGourdomichalis Maritime SA

• Manolis KoutlakisNew Building DirectorGrecomar Shipping Agency

• Stavros Koutoupes, Managing PartnerAlpha Ventures Technologies

• Panagiotis Koutris, Managing Director, Kristen Marine SA / Roxana Shipping SA

• Yannis KoutsoumarisTechnical Sales EngineerEnvironmental Protection Engineering (EPE) SA

• Antony KouvelasTechnical CoordinatorDiana Shipping Services SA

• George KriezisTechnical ManagerNeptune Lines Shipping and Managing Enterprises SA

• Evangelia KritikouNew Building Dept Project EngineerDynacom Tankers Management Ltd

• Kenji KuribayashiGeneral ManagerJFE Engineering Corporation

• Nikolaos KyritsisSuperintendent EngineerHalcyon Ship Management

• Spyros KyriakopoulosSafety, Quality & Marine ManagerNaviera Ulises Ltd

• Ioanis KyrkosTechnical DepartmentKon-Quest SA

• Konstantinos KyrouEnvironmental Project ManagerIMAREM

• Katerina LabidoniTEI TrainingOLP SA

• Nathalie LabidoniTEI TrainingOLP SA

• Evangelos LaliotisTechnical ManagerNiovis Shipping Co SA

• Nikolaos LaskrarisDirectorN.Bogdanos Marine Bureau Ltd

• George Laou, Technical DirectorAlpha Bulkers Shipmanagement Inc

• Michael LavidasManaging DirectorAlpha Bulkers Shipmanagement Inc

• Yannis LazarosManaging DirectorNoceromo Ltd

• Nack-Ju LeeSales Technical ManagerNK Co, Ltd

• Nikos LevogiannisTechnical SuperintendentValerie Ship Management LLC

• Panagiotis LeontisNaval ArchitectIntership Maritime Inc

• Polyxeni LiadiStudentNTUA

• Chae Ho LimEngineerHyundai Heavy Industries Co, Ltd

• Joerg LimperVice President, Evonik Industries AG

• Thomas LiontosTechnicalHellenic Navy

• Per LotheDirectorKnutsen Technology

• Antonis MagoulasManaging Director, Sea Ergon Marine Ltd

• Ioannis Makris, Technical ManagerPetrochem General Management SA

• Panagiotis MakrisPlan Approval SurveyorBureau Veritas

• Efthymios MalakosSenior SurveyorHellenic Lloyd's SA

• Polydefkis MaltasNaval Architect & Marine EngineerS&O Ship Management Ltd

• Yannis MamalakisPrincipal Specialist – Technical Advisor on Engineering & MARPOL, Hellenic Lloyd's SA

• Iro Manioudaki, Marketing ManagerOceanking SA

• Costas ManolasSuperintendent Engineer, Ancora Investment Trust, Inc

• Michael MantzafosArea External Affairs Manager, Lloyd's Register

• Vladimiros MaragoudakisTechnical Fleet ManagerCosmoship Management SA

• Nikos MargaritisGeneral Manager, Genoa Maritime SA

• Yiannis MargaritisSales Engineer, MIE Group Ltd

• Stamatis MarinakisSuperintendentMedcare Shipping SA

• Pantelis MarisPlanning & Development ManagerChronos Shipping Co Ltd

• Michael MarkogiannisManager, Greece Plan Approval & Technical Support CentreRINA Hellas Ltd

• Dimitris MarkouizosPort Captain, Halkidon Shipping Corporation

• George MarkoulakisTechnical Manager, Ancora Investment Trust, Inc

• Panagiotis MattesFleet Manager, Lotus Shipping Co Ltd

• Stylianos MavrelosTechnical DirectorCapital Ship Management Corp

• George MermirisSales DirectorBosung Engineering (Hellas) Ltd

• Dimitrios MichailStudentNTUA

• Pantazis MichalasSenior Operations ManagerNavios Group of Companies

• Manos MigadisNew Building Dept Project ManagerDynacom Tankers Management Ltd

• Olga MitropoulouInternshipABS

• Ricardo Suarez Montes De OcaTechnical Manager, Nordstrand

• Michael MoschonasCTOAlmi Tankers

• Marios Moschopoulos, StudentNTUA

• Maria MothoniouNaval ArchitectIntership Maritime Inc

• Vassiliki MourkokostaStudent, NTUA

• Ioannis MourtosSuperintendent Engineer, Union Marine Enterprises SA

• Charilaos MourtzinisProject ManagerBPCO Ltd

• Grigoris MoutzourisGeneral ManagerMedcare Shipping SA

• Dimitrios MpougatsosEngineer, Assodivers Ltd

• Yukiko NakamotoSales SupervisorISS Machinery Services Limited

• Ernesto NiarchosSales ManagerBosung Engineering (Hellas) Ltd

• Nickolaos NiarchosManaging DirectorMare Marine Enterprises

• Nikos NikolaidisCOO, Kyla Shipping Enterprises Corp

• Angelos NissiotisSuperintendent EngineerHalkidon Shipping Corporation

• Alexandra NotopoulouOperations Officer, Seanergy Maritime Holdings Corp

• Kyriakos NtenezosTechnical Department, Alcyon Shipping Co, Ltd

• Lars NupnauDirector Business DevelopmentEvoqua Water Technologies

• Konstantinos OikonomidisSuperintendent EngineerNavitas SA

• Tzanetos OikonomosSuperintendentMillenia Maritime

• Seiji OkanoManagerSumitomo Heavy Industries Marine & Engineering Co, Ltd

• Gert-Jan Oude EgberinkManager Ballast Water TreatmentDamen Shipyards

• Athanasios PafeliasSenior Engineer, United Naval Architects Ltd

• Pantelis PagkalosTechnical ManagerMillenia Maritime

• Tasos PalimerisDirectorPalmarine (Hellas)

• Georgios PaloumpisSuperintendent Engineer, Dynagas Ltd

• Antonis PanagakosOperatorEnesel SA

• Panagiotis PanopoulosArea Sales ManagerEmerson Process Management

• Ioannis PantosTechnical ManagerCentrofin Management Inc

• Gregory PapadakisManaging DirectorPapadakis Shipyards Brokers & Co SA

• Thodoris PapadakisEngineerGains Inc

• Konstantinos PapadimoulisTechnical DirectorPhoenix Shipping & Trading SA

• Maria PapadopoulouNaval ArchitectJ. Rigos Marine Enterprises

• Petros PapaioannouStudentNewcastle University

• Georgios PapakostasTechnical ManagerSealestial Navigation

• Andreas Papalimneos, Deputy Manager, Piraeus MarineRINA Hellas Ltd

• Christos PapandreouPerformance Supervisor, International Maritime Environmental Management

• Stefanos PapandreouELNAVI Magazine

• Adam PapapetrosGeneral ManagerN.Bogdanos Marine Bureau Ltd

• Christos Papastergiou, Commercial DeptBPCO Ltd

• Arsenios PapatheodorouDirector, BPCO Ltd

• Gregory PapoutsakisTechnical ManagerElkco Marine

• Avgerini PappaMarketing ManagerPapadakis Shipyards Brokers & Co SA

• Nikos PappasManagerResolute Maritime Services

• Peggy ParchaSales ManagerOceanking SA

• Dimitris PatrikiosGeneral ManagerSpringfield Shipping Co Panama SA

• Theodoros PavlidisTechnical DirectorMetrostar Management Corp

• Yanna PavlopoulouManaging PartnerCommonLAWgic

• Chrysostomos PaxinosHSQE Manager / DPA, Kassian Maritime Navigation

• Emmanouil PeponisStudentNTUA

• Vassilis PeponisTechnical DirectorSun Entreprises Ltd

• Dimitris PerakisSales & MarketingAlpha Marine Engineering

• Dimitris PeripanosOperations DeptTST International SA

• Tom Perlich, President & Director, Ecochlor Inc

• George PetropoulosDPADalex Shipping

• John PetropoulosSales ManagerFortune Trading Marine

• Yiannis Petrovits, Department ManagerMIE Co Ltd

• Leontios PitaoulisTechnical ManagerEquinox Maritime Ltd

• Antonia PittaraStudent, NTUA

• Constantine PodotasManagerNew Vision Shipping SA

• Theodoros PolydorosPrincipal, Subcontracting

• Simeon PontikosStudent, NTUA

• Michael Poulopoulos, Technical Manager, F-Maritime SA

• Dimitris Poulos, Manager, Service and Equipment Marine & Diesel PowerAlfa Laval Greece

• Christiana Prekezes, Executive CoordinatorThe Hellenic Marine Environmental Protection Association - HELMEPA

• Kostas Psallidas, ManagerMykonos Shipping

• Dimitrios PsaradakisTechnical ManagerTsakos Columbia Shipmanagement SA

• Constantinos RaftopoulosSales Manager, Eurosafe

• Christos RaptisTechnical Manager, Phoenix Energy Navigation

• Mauro RenaldiManaging DirectorV.Ships Greece Ltd

• Lazaros RigosOwnerJohn J Rigos Marine Enterprises SA

• Antonis RimikisOperations Department, Tri-Marine SA

• George Rossopoulos, Student, NTUA

• Vasilis RoutzounisSuperintendent EngineerAnbros Maritime SA

• Derya SabazBoard MemberBesiktas Group

• Michael SabethaiSenior Bunker TraderIntegr8 Fuels

• Dimitrios SakkasSuperintendentMillenia Maritime

• Konstantinos SakkasSafety ManagerParadise Navigation SA

• Costas SalatasSales Representative, MIE Group Ltd - Cathelco Hellas

• Philip SamalekosTechnical ManagerNaviera Ulises Ltd

• Anthony SaradopoulosDirectorAFS SA

• Kostas SarantouTechnical DepartmentPalmarine (Hellas)

• Ioannis SarbanisManager, Maritime OperationsLISCR Hellas SA

• Chrysostomos Sarigiannidis, CEO, CS & Associates SA

• Christos SavvoglouSpecialist, Technical Support OfficeHellenic Lloyd's SA

• Alex ScaramangasDirectorResolute Maritime Services

• Alexander SenterisStudent, NTUA

• Dimitris SiafisSalesMarilot Electronic Systems Ltd

• Dionissis Siganakis, Operations ManagerSpringfield Shipping Co Panama SA

• Apostolos SigourasCEO, Nafsolp

• Konstantinos SiozosDeputy Technical Manager, Unitized Ocean Transport Ltd

• Gianna SiouziouMarketingAP & A Athens

• John SkourtisHSQE Director / DPA / CSOKyla Shipping Enterprises Corp

• Stylianos Smyrlakis, Naval Architect & Marine Engineer, Dipl EngineerNTUA

• Panos Smyroglou, Chief Commercial Officer, Coldharbour Marine Limited

• Costas SochoritisSales ManagerEmerson

• Anastasios SorokasPresidentMaritech Group

• Dimitris SorokasCEOMaritech Group

• Maria SotiriouSenior Environmental Engineer, Minerva Marine Inc

• Panagiotis SotiropoulosTechnical ManagerMCCL SA

• Vassiliki SoussaniNewbuildingsThenamaris (Ships Mangement) Inc

• Stylianos SpagkourosPartnerHydrus Engineering

• Stefanos SpiriounisSales EngineerMacGregor Greece

• Gregory SpourdalakisTechnical ManagerVeritas Shipmanagement Ltd

• Mary StamouliClassification OfficerStarbulk SA

• George StamoulisPurchasingPolembros Shipping Co Ltd

• Konstantinos StamoulisTechnical ManagerEvripos Shipmanagement Inc

• Konstantinos StampedakisCo-Founder & Managing DirectorERMA FIRST SA

• Vassilios StathakisTechnical SupervisorOverseas Marine Enterprises Inc

• Evangelos StathopoulosTechnical ManagerAlexandria Shipping

• Michael Stefanakis, Managing Director, M&C Group Ltd

• Alexandros StellatosCentrofin Management Inc

• Barry StolkSales Manager, Damen Shipyards

• Maohua SunArea Manager, Elite Marine

• Stelios SymvoulidesLead SpecialistLloyd's Register

• Andreas SyrigosAdvisor, Hellenic Shortsea Shipowners Association

• Anastasia TabakopoulouSales ExecutivePosidonia Exhibitions SA

• Dimitris TagkalisDeputy General Director, New BuildingsMIE Co Ltd

• Thomas TampathanisTechnical ManagerNikator Navigation SA

• Iraklis TarlasSales ManagerN.Bogdanos Marine Bureau Ltd

• Christos TelemenisDirectorDiamandis Marine Services SA

• Masahiro Teranishi, Deputy GM, Overseas Sales & Marketing, BWMS Division,  JFE Engineering Corporation

• Michael TeriakidisManaging Director, Halkidon Shipping Corporation

• John TheocharisSales TraineeEuploia Drydocks & Services Ltd

• Stelios TheodoridisInternal AuditorNavios Group of Companies

• Theophanis TheophanousManaging Director, Bernhard Schulte Shipmanagement Hellas SPLLC

• Katerina ThermouStudentUniversity of Piraeus

• Cosmas ThiraiosManager Studies DeptKCL Group

• Pavlina Tiktampanidi, Technical Dept, Cyprus Sea Lines

• Ioannis TogiasGeneral ManagerS&O Ship Management Ltd

• Kostadinos TourlosFleet DirectorGrecomar Shipping Agency

• Manousos TrikaminasInspectorRS Technical & Consultancy Services

• Theodore TriphyllisCEOGourdomichalis Maritime SA

• Markos Tripolitis, OwnerPMS

• Anastasia TsagkariSenior OperatorNewlead Shipping SA

• Athanasios TsakasCommercial DeptBPCO Ltd

• Ilias TsamisInternal AuditorNavios Group of Companies

• Nicholas TsaoussisCharteringLink Line

• Anthi TsarouhaUndergratuateNTUA

• Alexios TsermoulasTechnical ManagerLarus SA

• Evangelos TsevdosCorporate Chief Engineer - MachineryABS

• Kyriakoula TsevdouUndergraduate Student of Civil EngineeringTechnological Institute of Western Greece-Patras

• Philip TsichlisTechnical DirectorAlpha Marine Services

• Grigoris TsichlosFleet EngineerDynacom Tankers Management

• Alexandros TsifakisCommercial & Installations EngineerElkco Marine

• Dimitrios TsilimosDeputy ManagerBureau Veritas

• George TsirigotisTechnical SuperintendentEnesel SA

• Christos TsitselisSales ManagerERMA FIRST SA

• Efi TsolakiChief Scientific OfficerERMA FIRST SA

• Nikos TsopelogiannisNewbuilding Projects ManagerM&C Group Ltd

• Dimitris TsoulosRegional Sales ManagerEvoqua Water TechnologiesElectrocatalytic Products and Systems

• Stamatis TsoumpanasInternal AuditorNavios Group of Companies

• Katerina TsoutsouraAdministratorEuploia Drydocks & Services Ltd

• Toshihiro TsuruokaTechnical & Project ManagerISS Machinery Services Limited

• Panagiotis TzemopoulosFleet Technical ManagerPacific & Atlantic Shipmanagers Inc

• Nikolaos TzoumasDirectorNav Marine Ltd

• Ioannis VakasSuperintendent EngineerCentrofin Management Inc

• Christos ValavanisSales Manager - CyprusOceanking SA

• Georgia ValentakiMarketing OfficerEuploia Drydocks & Services Ltd

• Charis ValentakisDirectorEuploia Drydocks & Services Ltd

• George ValtatzisSales & Marketing DirectorCross Technical Services

• Andreas Vamvakaris, Technical ManagerVamvaship Maritime SA

• Nikolaos VaporisManagerLloyd's Register

• Vassilis VassiliouBusiness ManagerInteryards SA

• Stylianos VatistasTechnical ManagerNavarone SA

• Napoleon VavatsisAssistant ManagerElkco Marine

• Efstathios VazaiosTechnical ManagerTeo Shipping Corp

• Markos VekrisSenior Associate & Technical ConsultantOceanking SA

• Platon VeloniasFleet ManagerSafety Management Overseas

• Bill VenerisStudentNTUA

• Erasmia VlachandreaHSE Manager, Alison Management Corp

• Theodoros VokosExecutive Director, Posidonia Exhibitions SA

• Stelios VolakisHSQE ManagerMaran Tankers Management Inc

• Michail VoulgarisTechnical ManagerNavitas SA

• Dimitris VourlidisManaging DirectorMarpo Group

• George VozikisDirectorHellenic Shortsea Shipowners Association

• George VranakisTechnical DirectorJotun Hellas

• John YachnisSales ManagerOceanking SA

• Carola YannouliGeneral ManagerOceanking SA

• Panos YannoulisPresidentOceanking SA

• Wenjun YeManaging DirectorEurasia Marine Consultants Co, Ltd

• Jongbok YounSenior EngineerHyundai Heavy Industries Co, Ltd

• Dimitris ZachariakisSales Manager, AMS

• Emmanuel ZachariakisManaging Director, AMS

• George ZagoraiosEngineerEletson Corporation

• Theodoros ZepposMarine DirectorLotus Shipping Co Ltd

• John ZervoudakisManaging DirectorZervoudakis Marine Supplies Ltd

• Haijun ZhouVice President, Elite Marine

• Nikolaos ZiogasTechnical ManagerGeneral Maritime Enterprises Corp

• Leonidas ZissimatosTechnical DirectorAnangel Maritime Services Inc

• Christos ZoidisSuperintendent EngineerHalkidon Shipping Corporation

• Spyridon ZolotasArea Manager, Greece & CyprusRINA Hellas Ltd

• Andreas ZontanosPartnerArgo Navis

• Theodore ZorbasSuperintendent EngineerG Bulk Corp